nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Raviwar Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Raviwar Peth Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Lakshmi Apt For Sale In Ravivar Peth

shubh Lakshmi Apt  Kasturi Chowk near Marne Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubh Lakshmi Apt For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Mominpura Road, Near Shri Vithal Mandir Devasthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Raviwar Peth1/5

2 BHK Flat In Kevin Height For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Near Pravin Masale, Bora Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Yashvardhan Prestige For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Yashvardhan Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,771 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nashik Roadline

Gayakhe Colony,near Icon Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Vishwshanti Apartment For Sale In Ravivar Peth

Ganesh Peth Rd near Dilliwala Dairy & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishwshanti Apartment For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/5

2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale In Ravivar Peth

bahu chari mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

sai sadan apartment  Dulya Maruti Chowk, near Crystal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Akbar Plaza For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Akbar Plaza  Near Ganesh Peth Police Chowky.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Complex For Sale In Rasta Peth

Guruprasad Complex  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Greece Garden For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Greece Garden  Raje Wadi, New Nana Peth, Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nana Peth,

ganesh peth rd near shaikh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Raviwar Peth

standalone building, Raje Wadi, near Shivaram Dada Talim Tarun Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Venture For Sale In Nana Peth

grace venture  laxmi road near FISH MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Munshir Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Ganesh Peth Rd, Near Ajay Seafood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Vandan Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

92, Bodke Wada, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Golden Stone Building For Sale In Gv87+4wj, Bodke Wada, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Ganesh Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rediance Baitul Aman For Sale In Hatti Mahal Market

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Geetanjali Tower For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth

Geetanjali Tower   Nana Peth, Near Doke Talim, Pune 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sugandha Chambers For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Road, Near Ganesh Temple, Ganesh Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,788 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Raviwar Peth

shraddha apartment  govind halwai chowk, Halwai Chowk near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 RK Flat In Riddhi Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth,

Laxmi Rd, near Dullya Maruti mandir Ganesh peth pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sonai Dada Heights ,nana Peth For Sale In Ganesh Peth

doke talim chowk,new nana peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.08 Lacs
₹8,474 per sq.ft.
31,568/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Suvidha Ganesh For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Suvidha Ganesh  Kapad Ganj, Near Gurunanak High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Building For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Swami Building  Rameshwar Chouk Near Waghulkar Revadiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Nava Vada For Sale In New Nana Peth

Balaji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Bu Bandari Regency For Sale In New Nana Peth

Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 RK Flat In Shaha Gress Appartment For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth

near doke talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vandan Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

laxmi vandan society   nana peth pune ganesh peth near Arya Samaj Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Guruprasad C For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Guruprasad C  Dokey maruti marg, Near New Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raviwar peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raviwar peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raviwar peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raviwar peth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raviwar peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raviwar peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raviwar peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raviwar peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!