2 BHK New Flat In Bank Auction Property - Pratibha Pearl For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Bank Auction Property - Pratibha Pearl Near Nana Peth Bus stand, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹71.53 Lacs
₹5,601 per sq.ft.
₹40,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6East