nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Ganesh Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Ganesh Peth Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Complex For Sale In Rasta Peth

Guruprasad Complex  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guruprasad Complex For Sale  In Rasta Peth1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Akbar Plaza For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Akbar Plaza  Near Ganesh Peth Police Chowky.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akbar Plaza For Sale  In Raviwar Peth
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

sai sadan apartment  Dulya Maruti Chowk, near Crystal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale In Ravivar Peth

bahu chari mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Vishwshanti Apartment For Sale In Ravivar Peth

Ganesh Peth Rd near Dilliwala Dairy & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Popular Housing Soc For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Jagtap Rd, Rasta Peth near Tilak Ayurved Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Popular Housing Soc For Sale  In Ganesh Peth
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale  In Rasta Peth1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Lakshya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

standalone building, Laxmi Rd Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Jore Corner Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Jore Corner Apartment  Ganesh vihar,jore corner dhareshwar niwas Dhayari, CRR7+286, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Heights Guruwarpet For Sale In Guruwar Peth

sri krishna heights guruwarpet  New Shukrawar Peth near Shri Godiji Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krushna Heights For Sale In Gavkos Maruti Mandir

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

1453, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Near Gavkos Maruti Mandir and Zambre Chawdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Swagat Apartment For Sale In Daund

413801 janta colony Near father high School Behind Honey Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹1,977 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vasanti Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Vasanti apartment  Daruwala Pool Rd near Yash Medicals behind Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Memories For Sale In Rasta Peth

Galaxy Memories  Mudaliar Rd, Near Ramakant Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Flat In Chordia Solitaire Five For Sale In Bibwewadi

Opposite Kenjale Nagar, Kondhwa Road, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth

Standalone Building, Kasba near Kasba Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,532 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Chsl For Sale In Cycle Dawakhana

Shri Swami Samarth CHSL   Shimpi Ali Path , Near Phadke Haud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Construction Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

sai construction apartment  Rangoba Ladkat Path, Phadke Haud near kasaba peth post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Cooperative Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Kasba Peth

Jairaj Cooperative Housing Soc Ltd  Phadke Haud,Near to Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Amod Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Amod apartment  Shukrawar Peth near Amod Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Samyag Chambers For Sale In Somwar Peth

Daruwala Pool Rd, near Yash Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Residency For Sale In Somwar Peth

sagar residency  S.No. 186, near Daruwala Bridge, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency Chs, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Daruwala Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Joduiyak For Sale In Nana Peth

chacha halwayi near Nana Peth Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rasta Peth

Vednath S Marg near Nana Peth Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganesh peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganesh peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh peth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganesh peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!