nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Raviwar Peth , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Raviwar Peth , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nana Peth,
ganesh peth rd near shaikh hospital
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Raviwar Peth
standalone building, Raje Wadi, near Shivaram Dada Talim Tarun Mandal
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Geetanjali Tower For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth
Geetanjali Tower Nana Peth, Near Doke Talim, Pune 411002
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 RK Flat In Riddhi Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth,
Laxmi Rd, near Dullya Maruti mandir Ganesh peth pune
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Suvidha Ganesh For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Suvidha Ganesh Kapad Ganj, Near Gurunanak High School
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shaha Gress Appartment For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth
near doke talim
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Guruprasad C For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Guruprasad C Dokey maruti marg, Near New Nana Peth
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 RK Flat In Dinesh Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
near Gadikhana, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Mandai, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Omkar Sankule For Sale In Bhawani Peth
OMKAR SANKULE Badade wada, NEAR PALKHI CHOWK
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Aman Classic For Sale In Dharmashala
Aman classic Nana Peth Rd, near Arihant Auto Agencies
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Flat In New Nana Peth For Sale In Ganesh Peth
nana peth Doke talim
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Union Square Apartment For Sale In New Nana Peth
UNION SQUARE , near Suzuki Motorcycle Showroom
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sharada Prathamesh For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Sharada Prathamesh Chavhan Rd Near Sharada Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹40.2 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹23,040/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Nana Peth
Jawaharlal Nehru Rd Near Kirad Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment Shukrawar Peth For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Pant Sachiv Pichhadi, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Shukarwar Peth
bhaskar apartment bhaskar apartment near parvin mehndi gadikhana hospital
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Om Ekta Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Mandai near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay ????
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Paragati Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth
Maharana Pratap Singh Rd,Near Ganjpeth Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
parvati apartment Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shir Sagar Heights For Sale In Bhawani Peth
shir Sagar Heights Jawaharlal Nehru Road Near Kunden Saree Shoppe
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Nikhil Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Nikhil Apartment 380, Shukrawar Peth
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sahara Haights For Sale In Ganj Peth
Sahara haights Mahatma Fule Ganj Peth, near Trishul Mitra Mandal
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shri Sai Suman Society Guruwar Peth For Sale In Shitala Devi Chowk Road
39 Guruwar Peth
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lohiya Nagar Road
Mahtma Phule Near Central Fire Brigade
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,162 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Bhavani Enterprises For Sale In Ganj Peth
Lohiya Nagar Rd,near Central Fire Brigade
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Raviwar peth without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raviwar peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Raviwar peth?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raviwar peth.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Raviwar peth?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raviwar peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Raviwar peth?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raviwar peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!