nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Raviwar Peth Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Raviwar Peth Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubh Lakshmi Apt For Sale In Ravivar Peth

shubh Lakshmi Apt  Kasturi Chowk near Marne Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubh Lakshmi Apt For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Independent House, Shivanjali chowk , ramesh gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Raviwar Peth1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Mominpura Road, Near Shri Vithal Mandir Devasthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kevin Height For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Near Pravin Masale, Bora Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashvardhan Prestige For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Yashvardhan Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,771 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nashik Roadline

Gayakhe Colony,near Icon Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwshanti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ravivar Peth

Ganesh Peth Rd near Dilliwala Dairy & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishwshanti Apartment For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale In Ravivar Peth

bahu chari mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/6
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sadan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

sai sadan apartment  Dulya Maruti Chowk, near Crystal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akbar Plaza For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Akbar Plaza  Near Ganesh Peth Police Chowky.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guruprasad Complex For Sale In Rasta Peth

Guruprasad Complex  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greece Garden For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Greece Garden  Raje Wadi, New Nana Peth, Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Independent House, Laxmi Rd, Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Nana Peth,

ganesh peth rd near shaikh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raviwar Peth

standalone building, Raje Wadi, near Shivaram Dada Talim Tarun Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grace Venture For Sale In Nana Peth

grace venture  laxmi road near FISH MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanapeth

Standalone Building, near Nanapet Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Munshir Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Ganesh Peth Rd, Near Ajay Seafood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Standalone Building, Maharana Pratap Rd near A F Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Vandan Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

92, Bodke Wada, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Stone Building For Sale In Gv87+4wj, Bodke Wada, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Ganesh Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rediance Baitul Aman For Sale In Hatti Mahal Market

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Geetanjali Tower For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth

Geetanjali Tower   Nana Peth, Near Doke Talim, Pune 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sugandha Chambers For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Road, Near Ganesh Temple, Ganesh Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,788 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganeshpet

Independent House, Maharana Pratap Rd near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Independent House, Ranka Corner, Near Ranka jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shraddha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raviwar Peth

shraddha apartment  govind halwai chowk, Halwai Chowk near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth,

Laxmi Rd, near Dullya Maruti mandir Ganesh peth pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Standalone Building, Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Rd, near Near Gurunanak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Suvidha Ganesh For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Suvidha Ganesh  Kapad Ganj, Near Gurunanak High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Standalone Building, Chacha Halwai, new Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,495 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Raviwar peth?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Raviwar peth’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Raviwar peth ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Raviwar peth?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Raviwar peth, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.