nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narayan Peth , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Narayan Peth below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Guru Prasad Chs For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Holkar wada near Deccan Education Society's Ahilyadevi High School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guru Prasad Chs  For Sale  In Shaniwar Peth1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Housing Society For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Housing society   Laxmi Road near Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubham Housing Society  For Sale  In Narayan Peth1/7
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartments For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, near Shreemant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth

Near Narayan Peth Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth

Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shee Shumban For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Laxmi Rd near Lokhande talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shee Shumban  For Sale  In  Sadashiv Peth1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Vasu Dev Smruti For Sale In Tulshibaug

Ganapathi Chowk Lane Laxmi Rd, opp. Kakakuwa Mansion,Near Agatya pure veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasu Dev Smruti For Sale  In Tulshibaug

3 BHK Flat In Medha Apartment For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

GV92+QPW, Karunana Chatre Path, Hasabnis Bakhal, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030 , near Shaniwar Veer Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Shastri Chambers For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Tulshibaug Near Tulsi Baug Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Raghukul Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Near Khunya Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Amit Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

??? ????????? ?????, ??????? ???, Pantancha Gate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amit Height For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.29 Lacs
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
47,737/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Pune

jambhulkar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Rohan Prathama For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase

Near Radisson blu hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville 3.0 For Sale In Hadaspar

joyville 3.0  Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,409 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Near Nasik Phata Flyover

Standalone Building, Near kasarwadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Residency For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Navi Peth For Sale In Ganjve Chowk

Shivganga Navi Peth  ganjve chowk near Lal Bahudur Shashtri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.4 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
47,800/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Butte Patil Presitage For Sale In Shivajinagar

Butte Patil PRESITAGE   Buttepatil Prestige, 1170/27, Kushabhau Jejurikar Rd, Revenue Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹17,304 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Lakshya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
51,067/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Pride For Sale In Kasba Peth,

Agarwal Pride  GVC4+XRW, Dore Path, Lunanagar, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Sahniwas Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Narveer Tanaji Wadi, near sancheti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Parisar Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
81.39 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
46,648/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Anamika Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Garden View Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Garden View Apartment  Gaothan,near Shri Sairaj Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Pune

Independent House, Murlidhar Smruti Society near Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,932 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Starwest Phase - 1 For Sale In Tathawade

VISION STARWEST PHASE - 1  Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayan peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayan peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayan peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayan peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayan peth?

Properties available in Narayan peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayan peth?

To determine property prices in Narayan peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Narayan peth?