nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sneh nagar , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sneh nagar below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Narayan Towers For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Shri Lakshmi Narayan Towers  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Lakshmi Narayan Towers For Sale  In Sinhagad Road1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Orient Residency For Sale In Harka Nagar

Orient Residency  381, Raut Rd, Mamunji Colony, Harka Nagar, Kashewadi Mamunji Colony, Harka Nagar, Kashewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,827 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orient Residency For Sale  In Harka Nagar1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Amit Height For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Raghukul Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Near Khunya Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

dhanlaxmi  badami haud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Apartments For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Matoshri Apartments  Matoshri Apartments, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.4 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
₹47,800/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.29 Lacs
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
₹47,737/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Navi Peth For Sale In Ganjve Chowk

Shivganga Navi Peth  ganjve chowk near Lal Bahudur Shashtri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sainandan For Sale In Guruwar Peth Pune

Sainandan  Guruwar peth Rashtrabhushan chowk Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Saideep Apartment Khajina Viheer For Sale In Parvati

SP College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shitala Devi Chowk Road, Guruwar Peth

Independent House, shitala devi chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sitabag Colony For Sale In Sitabag Colony

ganeshmala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Amit Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

??? ????????? ?????, ??????? ???, Pantancha Gate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ratnanagri Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Mandai, near Gaurav Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shee Shumban For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Laxmi Rd near Lokhande talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Vasu Dev Smruti For Sale In Tulshibaug

Ganapathi Chowk Lane Laxmi Rd, opp. Kakakuwa Mansion,Near Agatya pure veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shastri Chambers For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Tulshibaug Near Tulsi Baug Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Housing Society For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Housing society   Laxmi Road near Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Lakshmi Apt For Sale In Ravivar Peth

shubh Lakshmi Apt  Kasturi Chowk near Marne Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth

Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth

Near Narayan Peth Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kevin Height For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Near Pravin Masale, Bora Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartments For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, near Shreemant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sneh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sneh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sneh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sneh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sneh nagar?

Properties available in Sneh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sneh nagar?

To determine property prices in Sneh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.