nbrank,desc

462 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mhatre Bridge , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale In Erandwane

Kool Homes Galaxy  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale  In Erandwane1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale In Erandwane

Kool Homes Galaxy  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,852 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale  In Erandwane1/5
Posh Society
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Matai Chambers For Sale In Erandwana

Matai Chambers  Erandwana Gaothan, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Garden View Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Garden View Apartment  Gaothan,near Shri Sairaj Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dattawadi

V Kamble Path NEAR Anandibai Narhar Gadgil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Mayuresh Park  Survey no 16, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Rajmayur, Cooperative Housing Society, Erandwane For Sale In Erandwane

rajmayur, cooperative housing society, erandwane  Khilare Patil Rd, Near KalBhairavnaath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,978 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Suhrud, Erandwane For Sale In Surhud Society Erandwane

Gangotree Suhrud, Erandwane  Erandawane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹19,284 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Guukrupa Apartment For Sale In Dattawadi

Guukrupa Apartment   nav jawan mitr mandal near globle hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Yogiraj Co Op.hsg Society For Sale In Erandwane

GR5P+93C Khilarewadi, Erandwane Pune, Maharashtra 411004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,839 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Housing Society For Sale In Erandwane

Gulmohar Housing Society  Gulmohar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,781 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Mahatma Phule Society For Sale In Erandwane

near deenanath mangeshkar hospilaty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raghudurga Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Raghudurga Apartment  Raghudurga Apartment, Kashibai Amrutrao Khilare Path, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjit Pasayadan Udyam For Sale In Erandwane

Ranjit Pasayadan Udyam  Ranjit Pasayadan Udyam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vanutai Chs For Sale In Erandwane

Mhatre Bridge, near Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sankul Society For Sale In Vakil Nagar,

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,659 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Anamika Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Parichay For Sale In Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth

parichay  Phatak baug near kalawati mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Rvk Kshitij For Sale In Erandwane

RVK Kshitij  RVK Kshitij, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,959 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aakar Madhuvrunda Chs For Sale In Erandwane

Aakar Madhuvrunda CHS  Aakar Madhuvrunda CHS, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge 10 Elite For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Dedge 10 Elite  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gahini Prasad Building For Sale In Erandwane

Gahini prasad building   Vakil Nagar NEAR Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,723 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Anamika For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nirman Anamika  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹16,759 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mhatre bridge without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mhatre bridge, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mhatre bridge?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mhatre bridge.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mhatre bridge?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mhatre bridge is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mhatre bridge?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mhatre bridge. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!