nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Sneh nagar , Pune | Villas in Sneh nagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Gultekdi For Sale In Gultekadi

Kushaba Zanjale Rd near Crescent High School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Gultekdi For Sale  In Gultekadi
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale In Shivajinagar

Godrej Sherwood  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Matrix Tower, Wakadewadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale  In Shivajinagar
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Villa In Shimer N Shine Society For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Shimer n shine society  Shimer n shine society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale In Lonavala

Karmaa Aranya  Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Villa In Mohite Paradise G For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mohite Paradise G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹11,642 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Villa In Carcanet Royal Purandar For Sale In Purandar

Carcanet Royal Purandar  Near Ketkawale Balaji Temple, Dewadi Village, Purandar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

4 BHK Villa In Padma Vilas Enclave For Sale In Wanowrie

Prince of Wales Dr Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Laxmi Krupa Society For Sale In Kothrud

Jijau Masaheb Marg, near Cosmos Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Villa In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Utopia Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Wanowrie, Sec 68, Clover Village Internal Rd, next to Clover Village, Wanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4+ BHK Villa In Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Sun Universe  Q Wing, Sun Universe, Near, Navale Brg, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Scenario For Sale In Wanowrie

parmar hall wanawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Villa In Florentin For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sopan Baug Society, near THE HARMONY TREE ,Kavade Mala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Surnil Impressions For Sale In Baner

Surnil Impressions  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,237 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,072 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bhagyashila Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Road, Near National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Sri Vihar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Narhe near Shree Vihar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Hadapsar

Near St.Petrick Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Saptagiri Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambuwadi Path Near Mauli Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpana Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Wanowrie

Kalpana Empress  Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Wanowrie,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Shrre Lakshmi Krupa For Sale In Warje

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, NEAR RMD Shingad college warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Rajyog Society For Sale In Nanded

Rajyog, Behind Lokmat Press, Sinhgad Road, Wadgaon Khurd, Pune Rajyog RdNear Vasant Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

SOBHA Nesara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,548 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Palace Orchard  Splendour Bldg, Palace orchard society Off, NIBM Rd, Undri near Bhavika Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sneh nagar?

Buying a villa in Sneh nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sneh nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sneh nagar?

The starting price of villas in Sneh nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sneh nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.