nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sneh nagar,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sneh nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers For Sale In Narayanpeth
Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers BLOCK-B, Laxminarayan Towers, 587/3, Survey No :- 133/B , Behind Neelayam Theatre, Sada
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Amardhan, Parvati Paytha For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Suyog Amardhan, Parvati Paytha Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati
Manomay Vishwas Apartment Parvati, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹93.9 Lacs
₹9,233 per sq.ft.
₹53,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Terrace For Sale In Moleden Road
manisha terrace near sgs mall
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
1646, Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, near SP College, Ramashram Society, Rukmini Sadan Society, Perugate, near by shakti sports
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
763/64 Haribhau Bhandari Path
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Snehsagar Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd Near Khadak Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vastusadan For Sale In 743, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd
vastusadan 743 guruwarpeth pune
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Smriti Apartment For Sale In Guruwar Peth
Saraswati smriti apartment Sarasvati Smurti Apartment GV45+4VV Church Rd, Guruwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Associated Jai Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
₹55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aasha Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Aasha society Shinde Ali Rd Near White House
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dattawadi
V Kamble Path NEAR Anandibai Narhar Gadgil Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Standalone Building, Late Mamasaheb Mohol Path
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi
Passcode Neo Wagholi Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner
Super Codename Baner Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi
Passcode Wagholi Passcode Wagholi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In 761, Shukrawar Peth - Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Opp. Pravin Mehandi
Standalone Building, Pravin Mehndi shop
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ankoor Park One For Sale In Mukund Nagar
SS Dhage Rd,Near Zambre Palace
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Xxx For Sale In Ganesh Mala, Dattawadi
near Ganesh Mala corner and P L Deshpande Garden
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sitaram Apartment Narayan Peth Modi Ganapati For Sale In Sitaram Apartments
Near Modi Ganapati opposite of PMC haribhau sane parking
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,838 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Khinvasara K C Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth
Khinvasara K C Tower 495, Narayan Peth, Near Patrya Maruti Mandir 201 Balkrishna Apts, Inside Gajanan Chaitanya Building, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Adwait Residency
Independent House, off sinhgad road' bhind sawai hotel
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Adwait Residency For Sale In Ganesh Mala, Dattawadi
Adwait Residency, Sarita Vihar, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pate Shabari For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Pate Shabari Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹94.28 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
₹54,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pate Shabari For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Pate Shabari Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹93.8 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
₹53,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sneh nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Sneh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sneh nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sneh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sneh nagar?
Properties available in Sneh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sneh nagar?
To determine property prices in Sneh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.