nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sneh nagar , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sneh nagar below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxminarayan Towers Visitors Parking For Sale In Snehanagar Colony
GR3X+2MW, Shri Laxminarayan Towers , Visitor Parking, Behind Nilayam Theatre, Snehanagar Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sukhanand Society For Sale In Municipal Colony
sukhanand society GR2W+PXQ, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rahi Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Ganjwe Chowk near Kumbhar Motor Driving School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Shree Tower For Sale In Dattawadi
Vijay sree tower , Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Tarangan Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Hindustan Tarangan Apartments Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Complex For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Balaji complex Dinkarrav Javalkar road near Sub Registrar, Haveli 2
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
₹41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate
Janki Niwas , Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Villa For Sale In Navi Peth
Mantri Villa 1138, Sadashiv Peth Rd, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mandir Apartment, Sadashiv Peth For Sale In Gv62+m2r, Bhopatkar Rd, Nagnath Par, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
Shiv Mandir Apartment, Sadashiv Peth 1139 sadashiv peth
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ranade Seeta Govind For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Ranade Seeta Govind Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹74.02 Lacs
₹11,423 per sq.ft.
₹42,424/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Modern Hashmi Residency For Sale In Guruwar Peth
near Rajasthan sweets Near Gauri Ali Near Gaicha gotha
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahadeo Apartment For Sale In Budhwar Peth
Mahadeo apartment Behind poona guest house laxmi road
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Standalone Building, Mandai , chavhan rd near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dnyanda Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth,
Sadashiv Peth,near,Jnana Prabodhini Prashala
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, Garva biryani
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi
Passcode Neo Wagholi Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
nagnath par
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Swargate
Ghorpade Peth, Near Bikaner Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Rahi Apartment Aswad Khanawal, Ganjve chowk
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Standalone Building, bhaumaharaj lane front of samrat mega store
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth
Shanipar Mandai Rd Above Tulsi
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omkara Emerald Grove For Sale In Nere
Omkara Emerald Grove Datta Wadi, Nere, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹72.35 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
₹41,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Complex For Sale In Narayan Peth
gandhi complex VG Kothari Path near Garud Ganpati
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sneh nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Sneh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sneh nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sneh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sneh nagar?
Properties available in Sneh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sneh nagar?
To determine property prices in Sneh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sneh nagar?