nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Parvati , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Parvati below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
₹41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janki Niwas , For Sale  In Swargate1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers  Old Mumbai Rd, next to Shell Petrol Pump, opposite Hotel Kalasagar, MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.01 Lacs
₹17,336 per sq.ft.
₹44,711/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Van For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

nandan van  Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhanand Society For Sale In Municipal Colony

sukhanand society  GR2W+PXQ, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Swargate

Ghorpade Peth, Near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxminarayan Towers Visitors Parking For Sale In Snehanagar Colony

GR3X+2MW, Shri Laxminarayan Towers , Visitor Parking, Behind Nilayam Theatre, Snehanagar Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In V R Meghdoot Tower For Sale In Dhankawadi

V R Meghdoot Tower  V R Meghdoot Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi

Gurudatta Nagar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Omkara Emerald Grove For Sale In Nere

Omkara Emerald Grove  Datta Wadi, Nere, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.35 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
₹41,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Standalone Building, Bibwewadi near DurgaaMata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Shree Tower For Sale In Dattawadi

Vijay sree tower , Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Near Swaraj College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Standalone Building, Indira Nagar near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹19,750 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Orbiz Kanchan Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Orbiz Kanchan Heights  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.81 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
₹42,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Rani Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rani Apartment  Gulab Nagar, Near Yash Academy and Samarth Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Fv9c+763, Pmt Colony Rd, Pushpam Colony, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

Independent House, PMT colony, near tulja bhawani mandir, mahesh society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Kamal vihar near Suchit mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹1,839 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

1st Floor, Aishwarya Complex, 26/1/1, Shiv Swami Samarth Math Marg, Mandarban Society, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Samarthshree Dhananjayshree For Sale In Dhankawadi

Samarthshree Dhananjayshree  Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.25 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
₹41,409/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, Upper Indira Nagar near Vishwakarma Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Upper Market Rd near Shivanjali Ganpati Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Ravet

Siddhivinayak Heights  SATA SAI NAGAR, TANAJEE NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Amruta Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Amruta Apartment  Sinhgad Rd, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 41105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parvati without brokerage?

Yes! In Parvati, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parvati?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parvati area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parvati?

Properties available in Parvati could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.