nbrank,desc

463 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Bibwewadi , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Park Co Op Housing Society Bibwrwadi For Sale In Bhagali Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital Bibwewadi Pune

Bibwewadi opp. Rajyog Society near Bhagli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Poonam Park Co Op Housing Society Bibwrwadi For Sale  In Bhagali Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital Bibwewadi Pune1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi For Sale  In Bibwewadi
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prabdha Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Prabdha Society  Walvekar Nagar near Treasure Park Society and Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk,

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk, Pune

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Satara Road

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Near McDonald%27s, Satara Road, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk, Pune

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub Varve Bk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,142 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur, Maharashtra 412205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prm Vivek Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

PRM Vivek Apartment  PRM Vivek Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,969 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vriddhi, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vriddhi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Majestique Vriddhi  Opp Lalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital, Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Agasti Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Agasti Apartment  near Suparna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Apartments For Sale In Erandwane

Veena Apartments  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Naik Shree Aarti  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Surana Ruturang Shravan For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

AK Surana Ruturang Shravan  AK Surana Ruturang Shravan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹20,426 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Naik Shree Aarti  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Prathamesh Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Skyline Prathamesh Apartment  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹14,742 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Niwas Hari Vitthal For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Niwas Hari Vitthal  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,572 per sq.ft.
97,165/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vrb Shri Swaranjali For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

VRB Shri Swaranjali  Sahakar Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,342 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Nagina Apartment For Sale In Padmavati Nagar

Nagina Apartment, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Sahakar Nagar, Padmavati Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Soba Saanj For Sale In Bibwewadi

Vivekanand Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the D mart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in D mart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in D mart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in D mart.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in D mart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in D mart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the D mart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in D mart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!