nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tmv nagar , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Tmv nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Van For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

nandan van  Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandan Van For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Van For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

nandan van  Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandan Van For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janki Niwas , For Sale  In Swargate1/4

2 BHK Flat In Panchgani Valley For Sale In Shahunagar

Shahunagar, near St. Xavier's High Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Swargate

Ghorpade Peth, Near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Heights For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Heights  Near Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi

Gurudatta Nagar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tmv nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tmv nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tmv nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tmv nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tmv nagar?

Properties available in Tmv nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tmv nagar?

To determine property prices in Tmv nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.