nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tmv nagar , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Tmv nagar below 70 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Neel Parvati Park For Sale In Swargate

neel parvati park  neel parvati apartment mukund nagar , swargate Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neel Parvati Park For Sale  In Swargate
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Neel Parvati Park For Sale In Swargate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neel Parvati Park For Sale  In Swargate

2 BHK Flat In Aaina Apartment For Sale In Ganga Dham

Kumar Pacific mall, Shankar Sheth Road, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aaina Apartment For Sale  In Ganga Dham
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Tower For Sale In Swargate

Heena Tower   khadakmal ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Padma Housing Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

ESIC Hospital, Panchdeep Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Gultekadi

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, Near CRU Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tmv nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tmv nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tmv nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tmv nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tmv nagar?

Properties available in Tmv nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tmv nagar?

To determine property prices in Tmv nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tmv nagar?