nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Parvati Paytha , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Parvati Paytha below 70 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Prabdha Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Prabdha Society  Walvekar Nagar near Treasure Park Society and Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prabdha Society For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In A9 Building, Nalini Appartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

A9 building, Nalini Appartment  Devkar path, trimurty colony Akhil kranti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In A9 Building, Nalini Appartment For Sale  In New Sanghavi1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

A9 building, Nalini Appartment  Devkar path, Trimurty colony, Akhil kranti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Apartment Parvati Darshan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Aundh

Patil plaza  Vanari Rd, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Padma Housing Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

ESIC Hospital, Panchdeep Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Padma Housing Soc For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sushrut Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shree Sushrut Residency  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sushrut Residency For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Chandraneel Housing For Sale In Dattawadi

chandraneel housing  Sinhgad Rd,Near ramkrishna matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Audumbar Park For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Audumbar Park  Dhayari, Pune, IMaharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Tower For Sale In Parvati Paytha

LAxmi NArayan Tower  Dandekar Pool near Raosaheb Patwardhan Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Muttha For Sale In Sainikwadi

Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd NEAR MS1-Sinhagad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Narayn Tower Snhenagar Colony Behind Neelayam Theayre Pune For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Shree Laxmi Narayan Tower Behind Neelaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shukar Peth

Subhash Nagar nearApollo Spectra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Prabha For Sale In Dhayari

Mangal Prabha  near silver birch hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hill View For Sale In Dhankawadi

Taljai Pathar, near Shree Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, last bus stone near TVS - The Shelar Automotive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,428 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi Bus Stop

Independent House, Dhankawadi Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Tower For Sale In Swargate

Heena Tower   khadakmal ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Dhankawadi Rd, near Priyadarshini English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Flat In F Building For Sale In Bibvewadi

Indira Chowk near Aradhana Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sadguru Parijat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shri Sadguru Parijat  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dharamveer Park For Sale In Bibwewadi

dharamveer park  damodar society lane, near bibewadi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Maurya Residency For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bajirao road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,103 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bapusaheb Paranjpe Rd,Near Akra Maruti Chowk Ganesh Mandir(Pratham Dagdusheth Ganpati),Ram Mandir,Akra Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Mourya Heritage For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bapusaheb Paranjpe Rd near Akra Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Aikyshree Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bajirao Rd near Raja Dinkar Kelkar Museum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,334 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashivpeth

Bajirao Road near Nava Vishnu Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,613 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyanagari For Sale In Bibwewadi

Bhagyanagari  Upper Indira Nagar near Purohit Nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Darshan For Sale In Dhankawadi

Parth Darshan  near pmt colony Mohan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parvati paytha without brokerage?

Yes! In Parvati paytha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parvati paytha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parvati paytha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parvati paytha?

Properties available in Parvati paytha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parvati paytha?

To determine property prices in Parvati paytha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.