nbrank,desc

77 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Parvati Paytha Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Parvati Paytha Pune for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 9 Green Park For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

9 Green Park  Panse Path, Sahakar Nagar, Pune,Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,660 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 9 Green Park For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar1/32
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur, Maharashtra 412205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale  In Paranjape Happiness Hub
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvati Paytha

standalone building, Shree, Dashabhuja Ganpati Marg, Sahakar Nagar 2, Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009 near Shree Dashbhuja Chintamani Ganpati Temple Sahakar nagar No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramchandra Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Ramchandra Apartment  mitra mandal society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreenath Palace Hadapsar For Sale In Bhekrai Mata School Road

Shreenath Palace Hadapsar  Next to Hadapsar PMPL Bus stop near Little Flower english medium school Damalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Surabhi Residential Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prabdha Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Prabdha Society  Walvekar Nagar near Treasure Park Society and Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Sahakarnagar , Sahakar Nagar Mitra Mandal Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,724 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Maniratna Complex  Pune-satara road,Pune Maharashtra INIDA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maniratna Complex  Taware Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,498 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manisha Terrace For Sale In Moleden Road

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  C-109, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Maharashtra CHS  Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahkar For Sale In Dashbhuja Ganpati

Dashbhuja ganpati road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apurva Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar near Late Sou. Laxmibai Rajaram Shinde High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahakar Nagar, Parvati Paytha

Standalone Building, V S Khandekar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adinath For Sale In Maharshi Naga

Adinath   Adinath Society, Parsanees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nagina Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmavati Nagar

Nagina Apartment, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Sahakar Nagar, Padmavati Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub Varve Bk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prm Vivek Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

PRM Vivek Apartment  PRM Vivek Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,969 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Geetanjali For Sale In Sakhar Nagar

geetanjali   76, Veer Savarkar Marg, Kohinoor Colony, Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Safal Bhamini Arcade For Sale In Parvati Gaon

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A9 Building, Nalini Appartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

A9 building, Nalini Appartment  Devkar path, trimurty colony Akhil kranti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

A9 building, Nalini Appartment  Devkar path, Trimurty colony, Akhil kranti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Parvati paytha?

Presently, there are approximately 77 ready to move flats in Parvati paytha’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Parvati paytha ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Parvati paytha?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Parvati paytha, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.