nbrank,desc

21 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Parvati Paytha Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur, Maharashtra 412205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale  In Paranjape Happiness Hub
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreenath Palace Hadapsar For Sale In Bhekrai Mata School Road

Shreenath Palace Hadapsar  Next to Hadapsar PMPL Bus stop near Little Flower english medium school Damalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreenath Palace Hadapsar For Sale  In Bhekrai Mata School Road1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  C-109, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Maharashtra CHS  Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub Varve Bk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,142 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maple Woodz Phase-2 For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz phase-2  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk, Pune

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Arunuday Society For Sale In Parvati Gaon

Parvati Towers, Near Bank of Maharashtra - Pune-Parvati Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk, Pune

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk,

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nataraj Housing Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

S. No. 270/271 NA-NATRAJ SOCY A, B, C' Buildings Land Mark:, behind Bank Of Maharashtra PARVATI, Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Natraj Co-housing Socity For Sale In Parvati Paytha

parvati paytha mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Satara Road

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Near McDonald%27s, Satara Road, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kumar Surabhi For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Kumar Surabhi  Sr.No. 384A, Pune-Satara Road, Parvati Darshan, Pune- 411009, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 9 Green Park For Sale In Handewadi

9 GREEN PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Stadalone For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Swanand Society near RMB PUNE BUSINESS CIRCLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Janta Vasahat

Standalone Building, near Janta Medicine Shopee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Parvati paytha?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Parvati paytha, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Parvati paytha that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Parvati paytha?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Parvati paytha can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Parvati paytha?