nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Parvati Paytha , Pune below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Parvati Paytha below 45 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Near khed Shivapur toll plaza, Pune- Banglore Highway - NH-48
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale  In Varve Bk1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  C-109, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maharashtra Chs For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/12

Maharashtra CHS  Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz Phase-2 For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz phase-2  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk, Pune

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk,

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In 9 Green Park For Sale In Handewadi

9 GREEN PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Shri Padmanabh Apartment For Sale In Municipal Colony

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shri Padmanabh Apartment For Sale  In Municipal Colony
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vasundhara society  tirupati Nagar, Taljai Pathar , near Shiv Surgicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasundhara Society For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Deep For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Deep  Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Saieshwar For Sale In Dhayari

Saieshwar  S.K.N. Sinhgad School of Business Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar, near Vitthal Rukmini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sambaji Nagar

Independent House, Konark Vihar near TFT BITEBUDZ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Sambhagi Nagar near Suyog Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Chs For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhankawad

Independent House, Hill Top Society near Nav Maharashtra Shikshan Sanstha, Shri Vamanrao Oturkar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Saicharan Society For Sale In Bibwewadi

Nalanda Society, near swaroop sadhna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganeshananda Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

FV83+MC4, Ganesh Nagar, Dhankawadi Rd, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

standalone building, Dhankawadi Rd, near Jaynath Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ghorpade Peth For Sale In Swargate

khadak mal ali, near jahagurdar maruti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhawani Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

chandrabagh nagar near SKumar wadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Tower For Sale In Swargate

Heena Tower   Ghorpade Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex, A Wing For Sale In Dhankawadi

Saraswati complex, A wing  Shrinagar, opposite to Purohit Hospital, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Dhankawadi,

Dhankawadi Police Station Rd, near GURUKUL PREPRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Rajvihar Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

behind Ellora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Guru Parsad For Sale In Dhakaawadi

Dhankawadi Rd, near New Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Pune - Satara Rd near Ekta Mitra Mandal ganpati temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

NEAR ???? ???? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Sadan For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chintamani Sadan   Near Prerna High School, Ganesh chowk Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Hill View Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Hill View Society  Sr.29, Adishakti Society, Anant Nagar, Chaitanya Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Independent House, Shivaji Road Near Gadikhana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shankar Sheth Rd near Swargate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parvati paytha without brokerage?

Yes! In Parvati paytha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parvati paytha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parvati paytha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parvati paytha?

Properties available in Parvati paytha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parvati paytha?

To determine property prices in Parvati paytha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.