nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Parvati Paytha , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Parvati Paytha below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Tangawala Society For Sale In Aranywshwar Park

Tangawala Society  Tangawala Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tangawala Society For Sale  In Aranywshwar Park 1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
₹30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Zambre Heritage Co.op.hsg.society, Dhankawadi For Sale In Dhankawadi

Zambre Heritage co.op.hsg.society, Dhankawadi  Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Zambre Heritage Co.op.hsg.society, Dhankawadi For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dyaneshwar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dyaneshwar Co operative Housing Society  pune satara rd,Near Shankar Maharaj Math mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dyaneshwar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex Pune Satara Road For Sale In Padmavati Nagar

Mangalmurti complex pune satara road  Satara Rd, Pune near Padmavati Corner near Hotel Ravikant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

laxmi narayan tower  Shivaji Nagar, NC Kelkar Road, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Hill View Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Hill View building   Taljai Pathar near Malhaar's Gym & Fitness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Dynashwar Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dynashwar cooperative housing society  Sambhaji Nagar,Near Utkarsh English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Raj Complex  Dhankawadi Road, New Nurses Town Co Operative Society, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sacchidanand Apartments, Bandal Complex For Sale In Undri

Sacchidanand Apartments, Bandal Complex  Sacchidanand Apartments, Bandal Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,458 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan For Sale In Swargate

Lakshmi Narayan  Shankar Sheth Rd, Jhagdewadi, Police Colony near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Khadak Ganpati Temple

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In S Chavan Asteria For Sale In Dhankawadi

S Chavan Asteria  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sundar Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sundar Heights  near ground beside bharat gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights Society For Sale In Satara Road, Katraj, Morebaug Rd

Morya Heights Society  Powai Naka, Satara, Maharashtra 415002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Anandi Apartment  Anandi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Sadan For Sale In Dhankawadi

chintamani sadan  Ganesh Nagar near Prerana high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment Shukrawar Peth For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Pant Sachiv Pichhadi, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shanhari Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shanhari Apartment  1414, Chavhan Rd, Mandai, near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shanhari Apartment  Chavhan Rd, Mandai, Shukrawar Peth, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Residency For Sale In Katraj

sai prasad residency   near Rituparna residence lane no. 6, Utkarsha soc, Gujar Mala, Vighnaharta Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

siddharth apartment  Chitanya Nagar near Rajeshree Mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Garden For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Garden  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Darshan Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Raghav Nagar, Near Silver Park Phase 1 & Sadnyan Beer Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi,

Independent House, behind of state bank nagar colony & near shalini apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Chandrangan Square For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrangan Square  mohan nagar dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,176 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Survey No. 27, Near, Trimurti Chowk, Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Independent House, Ambegaon Pathar Road,Near Trimurti Chowk, Bharti Vidyapeeth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parvati paytha without brokerage?

Yes! In Parvati paytha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parvati paytha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parvati paytha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parvati paytha?

Properties available in Parvati paytha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parvati paytha?

To determine property prices in Parvati paytha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.