nbrank,desc

113 - Flats for Sale in Parvati Paytha Pune | Apartments for Sale in Parvati Paytha Pune

3 BHK Apartment In 9 Green Park For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

9 Green Park  Panse Path, Sahakar Nagar, Pune,Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,660 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 9 Green Park For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar1/32
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur, Maharashtra 412205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale  In Paranjape Happiness Hub
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Parvati Paytha

standalone building, Shree, Dashabhuja Ganpati Marg, Sahakar Nagar 2, Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009 near Shree Dashbhuja Chintamani Ganpati Temple Sahakar nagar No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Ramchandra Apartment  mitra mandal society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Palace Hadapsar For Sale In Bhekrai Mata School Road

Shreenath Palace Hadapsar  Next to Hadapsar PMPL Bus stop near Little Flower english medium school Damalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi Residential Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,248 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Vayjanath For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pandit Vayjanath  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,395 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Khadke Medha Apartments For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,274 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Prabdha Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Prabdha Society  Walvekar Nagar near Treasure Park Society and Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Maniratna Complex  Pune-satara road,Pune Maharashtra INIDA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maniratna Complex  Taware Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,498 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Kshitij 15 For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gangotree Kshitij 15  Gangotree Kshitij 15, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,943 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Kshitij 15 For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gangotree Kshitij 15  Gangotree Kshitij 15, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,213 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Terrace For Sale In Moleden Road

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  C-109, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Maharashtra CHS  Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sahkar For Sale In Dashbhuja Ganpati

Dashbhuja ganpati road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parvati paytha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parvati paytha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parvati paytha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parvati paytha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parvati paytha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parvati paytha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parvati paytha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parvati paytha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!