nbrank,desc

24 - Flats & Houses for sale in Parvati Paytha , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Parvati Paytha below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/5

3 BHK Flat In Sahkar For Sale In Dashbhuja Ganpati

Dashbhuja ganpati road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Apurva Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar near Late Sou. Laxmibai Rajaram Shinde High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prm Vivek Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

PRM Vivek Apartment  PRM Vivek Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹12,969 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aapli Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

ULV Aapli Society  480/14, Late Narahar Narayan Bhide Path, Pratibha Society, Parvati Goanthan, Parvati, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 73.851776
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,547 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Corner For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,855 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹11,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vrb Shri Swaranjali For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

VRB Shri Swaranjali  Sahakar Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,342 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth 31 Basil For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Samarth 31 Basil  Parvati Darshan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,620 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mansi Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Mansi Maniratna Complex  Satara Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Apartments For Sale In Erandwane

Veena Apartments  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gruha Ameya For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gruha Ameya  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹19,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Surana Ruturang Shravan For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

AK Surana Ruturang Shravan  AK Surana Ruturang Shravan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹20,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Ams Swaroop Enclave  Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vishvas For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Janta Vasahat, near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Ushakkal For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Ranade Ushakkal  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹13,296 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Associated Tejaswi For Sale In Tulshibagwale Colony

Associated Tejaswi  Tulshibagwale Colony, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon

Independent House, tnagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,060 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parvati paytha without brokerage?

Yes! In Parvati paytha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parvati paytha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parvati paytha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parvati paytha?

Properties available in Parvati paytha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parvati paytha?

To determine property prices in Parvati paytha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.