nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Parvati Darshan Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
₹11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aayog Height  For Sale  In Dhayari Phata
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Maniratna Complex  Pune-satara road,Pune Maharashtra INIDA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maniratna Complex For Sale  In Satara Road1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maniratna Complex  Taware Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,498 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz Phase-2 For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz phase-2  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Taware Colony, Shiv Darshan Rd, Near Surabhi Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Housing Society For Sale In Tawre Colony

Bhaskar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,480 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mansi Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Mansi Maniratna Complex  Satara Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Swapna For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Pate Swapna  Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pate Swapna For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  C-109, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maharashtra Chs For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/12

Maharashtra CHS  Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath For Sale In Maharshi Naga

Adinath   Adinath Society, Parsanees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.33 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivas - B For Sale In Satara Rd

Srinivas - B   Sainikwadi, Near Bramha Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganaga Dwar For Sale In Bibwewadi

near vivekanand statue satara rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Apartments For Sale In Erandwane

Veena Apartments  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Agasti Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Agasti Apartment  near Suparna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Park, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mahavir Park, Bibwewadi  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,590 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vriddhi, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vriddhi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Majestique Vriddhi  Opp Lalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital, Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
₹41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹11,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Chandan Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Chandan Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Heights For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Heights  Near Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
₹55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
₹30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prabdha Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Prabdha Society  Walvekar Nagar near Treasure Park Society and Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aapli Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

ULV Aapli Society  480/14, Late Narahar Narayan Bhide Path, Pratibha Society, Parvati Goanthan, Parvati, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 73.851776
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,547 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Park Co Op Housing Society Bibwrwadi For Sale In Bhagali Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital Bibwewadi Pune

Bibwewadi opp. Rajyog Society near Bhagli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Jamuna Apartment, Bibwewadi  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Taware colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Taware colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Taware colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Taware colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Taware colony?

Properties available in Taware colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Taware colony?

To determine property prices in Taware colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.