nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Market Yard Road Pune

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa, Shivneri Path, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Standalone Building, Albadar Mansion Flat No 601.Near Jupiter English School Shivneri Nagar Lane No 4Pune - 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kondhwa, Shivneri Path, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gultekdi

Independent House, Alibag Raigad near Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Gultekdi
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Vihar, Ganga Dham, Ganga Dham For Sale In Ganga Dham

Gagan Vihar, Ganga Dham, Ganga Dham  Gangadham Phase II, Ganga Dham, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Knk Vrindavan For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,811 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,732 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Maharshi Nagar

Independent House, Plot no.11 Kushaba Zanjale Rd, Market Yard near Thakur Bakers,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Noble Arham For Sale In Gultekadi

Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,048 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Dhawalgiri Apartments For Sale In Gultekadi

Dhawalgiri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,766 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Arihant Society, near City Pride Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,537 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Avior Vanalika Paradise For Sale In Anand Nagar

Flat No. A-01, Ground Floor, Archana Greens Vidarbha No. 2 2/2, Co-op Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avior Vanalika Paradise For Sale  In Anand Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,537 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath For Sale In Maharshi Naga

Adinath   Adinath Society, Parsanees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganaga Dwar For Sale In Bibwewadi

near vivekanand statue satara rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mansi Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Mansi Maniratna Complex  Satara Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Kumar Surabhi  Sr.No. 384A, Pune-Satara Road, Parvati Darshan, Pune- 411009, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Maniratna Complex  Pune-satara road,Pune Maharashtra INIDA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Residency For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Aditya Residency  30, Aditya Residency, 498 parvati, Mitramandal Chowk, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,610 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi Residential Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Housing Society For Sale In Tawre Colony

Bhaskar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz Phase-2 For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz phase-2  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Mapple Woods For Sale In Maple Woodz

Near BJS college , Bakori road , wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Apartment Parvati Darshan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Taware Colony, Shiv Darshan Rd, Near Surabhi Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Independent House, Modi Plaza, Akruti Chambers, Near Laxmi Naryan, Chowk, Satara Rd, near Laxmi Naryan Chowk, Mukund Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411037 NEAR Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Parvathy Apartment For Sale In Swargate Chowk

near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Market yard road without brokerage?

Yes! In Market yard road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Market yard road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Market yard road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Market yard road?

Properties available in Market yard road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Market yard road?

To determine property prices in Market yard road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.