nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Parvati , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Parvati below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/7
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Park Co Op Housing Society Bibwrwadi For Sale In Bhagali Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital Bibwewadi Pune

Bibwewadi opp. Rajyog Society near Bhagli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Poonam Park Co Op Housing Society Bibwrwadi For Sale  In Bhagali Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital Bibwewadi Pune1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saideep Apartment Khajina Viheer For Sale In Parvati

SP College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saideep Apartment Khajina Viheer For Sale  In Parvati
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan₹
₹87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
₹50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Shamraj Trident For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shamraj Trident  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹48,614/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Narayan Towers For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Shri Lakshmi Narayan Towers  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Sitabag Colony For Sale In Sitabag Colony

ganeshmala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Devayani Residency For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan₹
₹84.99 Lacs
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
₹48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sangameshwari For Sale In Dattawadi

sangameshwari  Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd near Navshya Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹13,551 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Audumbar Park For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Audumbar Park  Dhayari, Pune, IMaharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S Chavan Asteria For Sale In Dhankawadi

S Chavan Asteria  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Omkar Nagar

Independent House, lane number 4 omkar nagar bibwewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Nagar For Sale In Bibwewadi

Chintamani Nagar   Swami Vivekanand Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadwar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gangadwar society  Gangadwar society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Datavihar Chs For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambhulwadi Road, near Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) College of Engineering, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, near Prerana vidyalay School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Terrace Duttanagar For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

73, Datta Nagar Rd, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Panan Mandal Chs For Sale In Dhankawadi

Panan Mandal CHS  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Shop No 5, Meriton Tower, Opp. Chintamani Dnyanpith, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Sai Meriton Towers  Near Chintamani Dnyanpeeth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,137 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parvati without brokerage?

Yes! In Parvati, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parvati?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parvati area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parvati?

Properties available in Parvati could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parvati?

To determine property prices in Parvati, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.