2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Complex For Sale In Narayan Peth
gandhi complex VG Kothari Path near Garud Ganpati
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/21North-East