nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sadashiv Peth,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sadashiv Peth

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Standalone Building, Late Mamasaheb Mohol Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

1646, Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, near SP College, Ramashram Society, Rukmini Sadan Society, Perugate, near by shakti sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Wagholi  Passcode Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Codename Baner  Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers For Sale In Narayanpeth

Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers  BLOCK-B, Laxminarayan Towers, 587/3, Survey No :- 133/B , Behind Neelayam Theatre, Sada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers For Sale  In Narayanpeth1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sitaram Apartment Narayan Peth Modi Ganapati For Sale In Sitaram Apartments

Near Modi Ganapati opposite of PMC haribhau sane parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,838 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sitaram Apartment Narayan Peth Modi Ganapati For Sale  In Sitaram Apartments1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Khinvasara K C Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

Khinvasara K C Tower  495, Narayan Peth, Near Patrya Maruti Mandir 201 Balkrishna Apts, Inside Gajanan Chaitanya Building, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Aasha Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Aasha society  Shinde Ali Rd Near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

763/64 Haribhau Bhandari Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shaniwar Peth For Sale In 529, Near Rohan Cards And Printers Pvt. Ltd., Hasabnis Bakhal, Mehunpura, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gahini Prasad Building For Sale In Erandwane

Gahini prasad building   Vakil Nagar NEAR Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,723 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar 70 West Avenue  Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartments For Sale In Erandwane

Renuka Apartments  Phattelal Road, Apex Colony, Erandwane, near Kidzee - Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Archana Nagar Society For Sale In Erandwane

GR2G+M7R, Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sadashiv peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Sadashiv peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sadashiv peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sadashiv peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sadashiv peth?

Properties available in Sadashiv peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sadashiv peth?

To determine property prices in Sadashiv peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.