nbrank,desc

121 - Flats for Sale in Sadashiv Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Sadashiv Peth Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Pratham For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Paranjape Pratham  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Pratham For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Mahadev Apartment  Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartment For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/30

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

nagnath par
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Navi Peth For Sale In Ganjve Chowk

Shivganga Navi Peth  ganjve chowk near Lal Bahudur Shashtri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Laxmi Chambers For Sale In Navi Peth

Narayan Laxmi Chambers  LBS Road, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Seven Hills For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

seven hills  shivaganga socity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mandir Apartment, Sadashiv Peth For Sale In Gv62+m2r, Bhopatkar Rd, Nagnath Par, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Flat In Navneet Aprtment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Hatti Ganapati Rd near Parmesh Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City   Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Del - Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, near The United Church Of Christ Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Sagar Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kushal Sagar Tower  Kushal Sagar Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kushal Sagar Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kushal Sagar Tower  Kushal Sagar Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,506 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Residency For Sale In Chakan

Gurukrupa Residency  QVGC H9C, Ekta Nagar, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

1646, Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, near SP College, Ramashram Society, Rukmini Sadan Society, Perugate, near by shakti sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Navbharat Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

CV Joshi Rd near UDYAN KARYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anika Elegance,2101 New Sadashiv Peth Near Kalaprasad Mangal Karyalaya,pune-411030 For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kalaprasad Lodge & Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Super Passcode Kharadi  Super Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Wagholi  Passcode Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Heights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avishkar heights  Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Raghukul Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Near Khunya Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sadashiv peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sadashiv peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sadashiv peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sadashiv peth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sadashiv peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sadashiv peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sadashiv peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sadashiv peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!