nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Budhwar Peth , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Budhwar Peth , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth  Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,057 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth For Sale  In Budhwar Peth1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Vankatesh Complex For Sale In Laxmi Road

vankatesh complex  Bell Bagh Chowk, Laxmi Rd, near Dagdu Seth Halwai Mandir, Budhwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vankatesh Complex For Sale  In Laxmi Road

2 BHK Apartment In B R Complex For Sale In Budhwar Peth

B R Complex  Maharaj Rd, Near Shreemant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vasu Dev Smruti For Sale In Tulshibaug

Ganapathi Chowk Lane Laxmi Rd, opp. Kakakuwa Mansion,Near Agatya pure veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartments For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, near Shreemant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartments For Sale  In Budhwar Peth1/35

2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale In Ravivar Peth

bahu chari mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Swagat Apartment For Sale In Daund

413801 janta colony Near father high School Behind Honey Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹1,977 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dhaval Appartment Kasba Peth For Sale In Shop No.7a Dhawal Apartment, Durvankur Society, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Complex For Sale In Rasta Peth

Guruprasad Complex  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

NC Kelkar Road near Prabhat Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Apartment Mandai For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

29, Pooja Society,Bhau Maharaj Bol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shanipar Mandai Rd Above Tulsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shanivarwada

Shaniwarpet,Shaniwar Wada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Ratnanagri Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Mandai, near Gaurav Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sus

Survey No 246 Lane no 4, ????? ???, Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Santosh Heritage For Sale In Katraj

next to santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth

Standalone Building, Kasba near Kasba Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,532 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Skyview Residency For Sale In Chakan

rajgurunagar khed near mahatmagandhi vidlay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Ipsit Sweet Home For Sale In Palghar

Kacheri Rd, near jawhar navoday vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In R K Lunkad Alankapuram For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Baba Mandir Near Chandra Phul Garden, Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Pune

jambhulkar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sunshree ,kondwa Pune For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

Ba Vermont Block-B, BA VERMONT, Wagholi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok Nagari For Sale In Bhor

SWAPNALOK NAGARI  SWAPNALOK NAGARI, BHOR, BUILDING NO. 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Residency, Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chaitraban Society For Sale In Nashik,

Gandhi Nagar Airport Area, Deolali Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,380 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Belbrook For Sale In Bhugaon, Powdwer Road

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Whistling Winds For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Anandgram Bhandgaon For Sale In Bhandgaon

Vastushodh Anandgram Bhandgaon  Vastushodh Anandgram Bhandgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Budhwar peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Budhwar peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Budhwar peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Budhwar peth.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Budhwar peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Budhwar peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Budhwar peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Budhwar peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!