nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kasba Peth , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kasba Peth below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Brudavan Complex , Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba near Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brudavan Complex , Kothrud  For Sale  In  Kothrud
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Punya For Sale  In Sangamwadi1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shree Datta Girnar  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale  In Rasta Peth1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Aum Antriksh Towers  Kasba Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Standalone Building, Tapkir Galli near China Market (Samartha Plaza),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale In Shivajinagar

Godrej Sherwood  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Matrix Tower, Wakadewadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Spectrum For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Joshi Spectrum  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Sahyashram Co Op Society For Sale In Gvm2+586, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, India

Behind NABARD Bank Shivaji Nagar pune 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Court For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Chintamani Court Co. Op. Hsg. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Standalone Building, Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Rd, near Near Gurunanak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Shree Ram Vithal Niwas  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Shree Ram Vithal Niwas  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Kaveri Apartment  near Quarter Gate Chowk, New Nana Peth Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Nana Peth

Kaveri Apartments  896, Atur Terraces Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Maharashtra Paper Company,shaniwar Peth

Independent House, Behind Ramanbaugh school ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhansali Gandharva For Sale In Shivajinagar

Musician Late C Ramchandra Rd, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Welworth For Sale In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar

shimla house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale In Lonavala

Karmaa Aranya  Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Prime Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Pandit Nandvihar  Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti  Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Trump Society For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Trump Society  behind hotel Conrad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹17,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Yak For Sale In Bund Garden Road

Yak   Bund Garden Road, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Ornate Society  Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kasba peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Kasba peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kasba peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kasba peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kasba peth?

Properties available in Kasba peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kasba peth?

To determine property prices in Kasba peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.