nbrank,desc

125 - Flats for Sale in Kasba Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kasba Peth Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi

Defence Colony Phase 4  Bawadi Rd, Phase-4, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale  In Wagholi1/39
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Darshan Society For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Darshan Society For Sale  In Nigdi1/39
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Pride For Sale In Kasba Peth,

Agarwal Pride  GVC4+XRW, Dore Path, Lunanagar, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Jore Corner Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Jore Corner Apartment  Ganesh vihar,jore corner dhareshwar niwas Dhayari, CRR7+286, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Devrai 6 For Sale In Near Swaminarayan Mandir Sr No 100, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

tinhewadi road Bhosari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Leaf A Wing For Sale In Manjari Budruk

silver leaf A wing  GXCM+Q3G, near Rayat Primary English Medium School,Manjri, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swagat Apartment For Sale In Daund

413801 janta colony Near father high School Behind Honey Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹1,977 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Zen Elite For Sale In Zen Elite

GVC4 7MQ, Mote Mangal Karyalay Rd, Bhavani Peth, Shobhapur, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville 3.0 For Sale In Hadaspar

joyville 3.0  Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,409 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Vastushodh Anandgram  M49P+8XR, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krushna Heights For Sale In Gavkos Maruti Mandir

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Unicon Akshar For Sale In Perne

Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Dattanagar

Jambulwadi Rd, near Shree Datta Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sharda Florentia For Sale In Kasba Peth

Sharda Florentia   behind Kasba Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,498 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Mahalunge

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Katraj

Sai Raj Heights   mharshi karve colony near SGM college saidapur (vidya nagari) karad city satara disrtict
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,461 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mathura Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashirwad Apartments  GVF7+GP8, Parge Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Anandgram Talegaon Dhamdere For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Anandgram Talegaon Dhamdere  M49P+8XR, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,783 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Lakshya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Omkara Trambekashwar For Sale In Kupwad

Omkara Trambekashwar  Hashni Ashram road Government Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,550 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kasba peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kasba peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kasba peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kasba peth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kasba peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kasba peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kasba peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kasba peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!