nbrank,desc

20 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kasba Peth , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kasba Peth below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Sharda Florentia For Sale In Kasba Peth

Sharda Florentia   behind Kasba Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sharda Florentia  For Sale  In Kasba Peth1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Lakshya Apartment  Lakshya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale  In Kasba Peth
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Aarav Bliss For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raj Corner For Sale In Kasba Peth

vijay raj corner  Mangalwar Peth Rd near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Chinchwad

GVC4+5MH Bhavani Peth, Shobhapur, Kasba Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kasba Peth

Independent House, Juna Bazar,Near Juna Bazar Vasahat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Skyview Residency For Sale In Chakan

rajgurunagar khed near mahatmagandhi vidlay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sunshree ,kondwa Pune For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Residency, Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

1453, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Santosh Heritage For Sale In Katraj

next to santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Heights Guruwarpet For Sale In Guruwar Peth

sri krishna heights guruwarpet  New Shukrawar Peth near Shri Godiji Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Kfp Chesterfield For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Construction Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

sai construction apartment  Rangoba Ladkat Path, Phadke Haud near kasaba peth post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aman Complex For Sale In Kasba Peth

Aman Complex  1300, Dagadi Pool Rd, Lunanagar, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tara 55 Sukhniwas For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Tara 55 Sukhniwas  Tara 55 Sukhniwas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.28 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
₹31,110/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Surbhi Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Surbhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Heights Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

Mangalwar Peth, near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
₹29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malad West

38, Malad, New Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kasba peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Kasba peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kasba peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kasba peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kasba peth?

Properties available in Kasba peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.