nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Camp , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Camp below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Camp,

Independent House, Hidayatulla Rd near Anjuman Khairul Islam's Poona College of Arts,Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Camp,1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Midtown Society Phase 1 For Sale In Ravet

MidTown Society Phase 1  Sector 29 Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Midtown Society Phase 1 For Sale  In Ravet
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth, near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Imperial Avenue For Sale In Jalochi

Adi Imperial Avenue  Jalochi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Global Luxuria Ii For Sale In Alephata

Global Luxuria II  Alephata, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.64 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
₹34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Bsp Plaza For Sale In Mordewadi

BSP Plaza  Mordewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Prashant Divyata Park For Sale In Warulwadi

Prashant Divyata Park  Warulwadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹1,871 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Rehab Avenue For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Plot no. 33, Shankar Sheth Rd, Guru Nanak Nagar, Mahatma Phule Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mihir Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie

Mihir Apartments  Mihir Apartment, Pune - Solapur Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Solapur Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya House Housing Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalaya House Housing Society  GW42+P9J, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartment For Sale In Kpct Mall A-wing Sivarkar Road, Gw32+mhp, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Next To Icici Wanawadi Taluka, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India

Kadambari Apartments, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Simrose Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

simrose apartment  Fatima Nagar, near Deshpande Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Hans Residency For Sale In Wanowrie

FVWX+J95, Wanawadi Gaon, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Fatima Nagar, near The Society For The Welfare Of The Diffrently Abled Person
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshminarayan Society For Sale In Wanowrie

lakshminarayan society  Bhaskar Colony, Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Near Kalubai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Classic Co Op Hsg Society  Road to Hadapsar MIDC, Hadapsar Industrial Estate near Don's Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Codename Koregaon Central For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B1Panchshil Tech Park OneCarnival CinemasNitesh HubRuby Hall Clinic

2 BHK Flat In Vighnahar Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Fatima Nagar, Near Croma, Krome Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Kung For Sale In Wanwadi

51/2, Vikas Nagar, near Ayodhya Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

Anant Residency  Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Ammons Aawas  No.12, Hisa no.9/8B, Opp. Corianthans Club, Mohammad Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Deccan Horizon Yerawada For Sale In Yerawada

Golf club Rd Near Global square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Palace For Sale In Wanwadi

Ashwini Palace  Wanwadi, Pune-411040, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Camp without brokerage?

Yes! In Camp, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Camp?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Camp area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Camp?

Properties available in Camp could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Camp?

To determine property prices in Camp, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Camp?