nbrank,desc

408 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Tingre Nagar Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ayana For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Dreams Ayana   Old Mumbai Pune Road near Reliance Petroleum - Wadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,686 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreams Ayana  For Sale  In Vadgaon Maval1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar Road

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus For Sale  In Tingre Nagar Road1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Prestige For Sale In Tingre Nagar

vishal prestige  HVGR+H8H, Lane Number 7, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase 7 For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati campus phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,372 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Adarsh Colony Hazrat Ajgar Suleman Qadri Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase 2 For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Adarsh Nagar Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Moti Gold, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Raj Classic Tingre Nagar For Sale In Shreeyash Appartment, Vidyanagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India

raj classic building lane no 10D1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Life Arena For Sale In Vishrantwadi

tingre nagar near olympia national school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Apartment For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Abhishek apartment  near Datta Mandir, Subhash Nagar, Tingre Nagar, near Ashirwad Palace multipurpose hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Shantai Colony

Tirupati Campus  near baroda bank line no 2 shantai colony line no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Balaji Park  Lane Number 1, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.88 Lacs
₹5,438 per sq.ft.
32,600/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sneharch Appartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Classic For Sale In Dhanori

Samruddhi Classic  Vidyanagar near kamal supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Classic For Sale In Dhayari

Samruddhi Classic  125, Besides Omega Heritage, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Magnum Lifestyle For Sale In Dhanori

Magnum Lifestyle  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Terrace For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Laxmi Terrace  Subhash Nagar, Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Three squares without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Three squares, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Three squares?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Three squares.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Three squares?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Three squares is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Three squares?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Three squares. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!