nbrank,desc

219 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Yerawada , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Shubhkamna Hsg For Sale In Yerawada

Hanuman Mitra Mandal, near Shri Hanuman and shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubhkamna Hsg For Sale  In Yerawada
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Puram Phase 1 For Sale In Yerwada

Laxmi Puram Phase 1  Laxmi Puram Phase 1, Bldg A, Flat No. 7, Near Commerzone, Survey No: 157\A\2, Yerwada, Pune 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Puram Phase 1 For Sale  In Yerwada1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Sadguru Apartment  jail rd near Mohammad Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Clementine For Sale In Yerawada

Shreyas Clementine  Shadal Baba Dargah, Yerawada, Pune-411005, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jcd Park Phase 1 For Sale In Yerawada

Pratiknagar , Mohanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Society For Sale In Pratik Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raghunath Appartment For Sale In Visharant Wadi

Mohanwadi, Pratiknagar near MSEB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In D S Angan Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Maji Sainik Nagar near MSEB Office Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Lucky Apartment For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mazda Happy Shelter For Sale In Yerawada

Mohanwadi, near Mental Hospital Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Standalone Building, near Gurunanak Sweets & Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Angan For Sale In Vishranthavadi

Maitri Angan  Shanti Nagar near Joshi Vadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yerawada

near Agrasen High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat In Vilash Hight For Sale In Yerawada

near Chitale Bandhu - Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerwada

Standalone Building, Sainik Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Blue Haven Society, near Serene Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Standalone building, 2nd floor, Signet house, Alandi Rd, Mental corner, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near SHREE RENUKA GAS SUPPLY COMPANY (HP-GAS) Main Yerwada office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Vishrantwadi

lakshmi homes   Sainik Nagar, near Serene Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sadaquat Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana Heights For Sale In Mohanwadi

Tank Road, St Dnyaneshwar Rd, Mohanwadi, Visharant Wadi, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Moti Tower For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Shree ram Apartment  R N G Road,Near Vishrantwadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankYerwadaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Darshan Chs For Sale In Yerawada

Mohanwadi rd near chiranjeev hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sarva Dharma Coperative Society For Sale In Yerawada

Sarva dharma coperative Society  Golf Club Road near Agrasen High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajani Classic Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

8, Tank Rd, Shanti Nagar, Visharant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raghunath Shree Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Alandi Rd, Near Muktangan Rehabilitation Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Commerzone without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Commerzone, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Commerzone?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Commerzone.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Commerzone?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Commerzone is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Commerzone?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Commerzone. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!