nbrank,desc

49 - Flats for Sale in Airport Road Pune | Apartments for Sale in Airport Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale  In Dhanori
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

opposite of Garg Medical General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samduddh Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

samduddh classic  Near Vidyanagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Krushnai Apartmenttingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Krushnai ApartmentTingre Nagar  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,753 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atria Building For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Atria Building  Airport Rd, Kasturba D, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Nagar Phase 3 For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Gandham Nagar Phase 3  Vishrant Wadi, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Chandan Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

KRANTI CHOWK 1, Adarsh Nagar Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society  MW96+J9R, Thorave Vasti Alandi-Markal Rd, Charholi Kurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone building, Road no 10-G-1, Survey No.67/B, Near Last Bus stop, Tingre Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sree Ram Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sree ram height  Anand Park, near JAI Hp Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

1 BHK Flat In S A For Sale In Lane Number 11

tingrenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Gangotri Apartment  Vidyanagar,, NearHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Navrang Plaza For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sunrise Residency  Lane Number 14, Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kasturba Housing Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Kasturba Housing Society  Kasturba Society C Road, Kasturba C, Kasturba Housing Society, Visharant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ushakal Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

HVFJ 99V, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ushakal Apaarment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Ushakal Apaarment  Ushakal Apartment, B-54, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Visharant Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hariom Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near shanti honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

jai ganesh vishwa complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, 55, Dhanori Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

S.No.163/2c/1, Plot No.24, Lane No.8, Adarsh Colony, Airport Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Radha Rasik Kunj For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vaibhav Colony Near Shri Sai Krupa Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Sapers Square For Sale In Scapers Square

sapers square  above bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Airport road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Airport road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Airport road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Airport road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Airport road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Airport road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Airport road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Airport road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!