nbrank,desc

412 - Flats for Sale in Ganraj Residency, Tingre Nagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Ganraj Residency  Tingre Nagar Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganraj Residency For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹9,496 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  23, Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Shantai Colony

Tirupati Campus  near baroda bank line no 2 shantai colony line no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹11,503 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Bhairav Nagar Road No 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, Tingre Nagar, Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,608 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Rathi Vrundavan For Sale In Vishrantwadi

NG Rathi Vrundavan  NG Rathi Vrundavan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.55 Lacs
₹5,661 per sq.ft.
30,691/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹14,101 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganraj residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganraj residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganraj residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganraj residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganraj residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganraj residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganraj residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganraj residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!