nbrank,desc

41 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tingre Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Tingre Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Lane Number 14, Near PUNE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,120 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Sneharch Appartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneharch Appartments For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Nyati Era  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
61.07 Lacs
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
35,001/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Samduddh Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

samduddh classic  Near Vidyanagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Niladri Enclave For Sale In Niladri Enclave

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Angan For Sale In Rahi Aangan Chs

Rahi Angan  sawant petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chandan Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

KRANTI CHOWK 1, Adarsh Nagar Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase 2 For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Adarsh Nagar Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Pranayraj Heritage For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ayana For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Dreams Ayana   Old Mumbai Pune Road near Reliance Petroleum - Wadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,686 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Chandan Pearl Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Chandan Pearl Apartment  Chandan Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Pranay Raj Apartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pranay Raj Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Gangotri Apartment  Vidyanagar,, NearHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Navrang Plaza For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sunrise Residency  Lane Number 14, Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Hariom Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near shanti honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Terrace For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Laxmi Terrace  Subhash Nagar, Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

S.No.163/2c/1, Plot No.24, Lane No.8, Adarsh Colony, Airport Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Prestige For Sale In Tingre Nagar

vishal prestige  HVGR+H8H, Lane Number 7, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Flora Radiance For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Flora Radiance  Tingre Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.18 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
46,527/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Rk Dream Land For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Agarwal Rk Dream Land  Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar Road

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tingre nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tingre nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tingre nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tingre nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tingre nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tingre nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tingre nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tingre nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!