nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Tingre Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Tingre Nagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Gangotri Apartment  Vidyanagar,, NearHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gangotri Apartment For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sunrise Residency  Lane Number 14, Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Residency For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sunrise Residency, Lane Number 14, MLS Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,504 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Lane Number 14, Near PUNE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,120 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/15
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Tulips Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tulips Apartment  Tulips Appartment 33/2, Lane Number 14-J Tingre nagar, next to vijarao, Vidyanagar, tingre garden, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulips Apartment For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Goyal Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Goyal Residency  Adarsh Colony Near Kekan HP Gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Parshvneel Aparment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tingre Nagar Rd, near Datta Mandir, No 13C,near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vishakha, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Vivanta Life Vishakha, Dhanori  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In S A For Sale In Lane Number 11

tingrenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Rk Dream Land For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Agarwal Rk Dream Land  Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Flora Radiance For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Flora Radiance  Tingre Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.18 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
46,527/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Radiance For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Flora Radiance  Tingre Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.33 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
54,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Park, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Milind Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone building, Road no 10-G-1, Survey No.67/B, Near Last Bus stop, Tingre Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Ganraj Residency  Tingre Nagar Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ishrat Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

, Lane Number 14, Near Much More Apt., Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Samduddh Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

samduddh classic  Near Vidyanagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Anand Complex For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Anand Complex, Lane Number 13, Vidyanagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Sadna Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

satya sadna apartment  Tingre nagar near Goodwill Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Flat In Dreamland Shree Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Lane Number 14, near Pune International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Anoma Buddha Vihar Temple,Vidyanagar Near Vijayrao Tingre Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Meena Apartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Meena Apartments  near janjire work shop near oyo hotel sangharsh chuk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4 BHK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Jai Prakash Nagar, Near Prabuddha Prerna Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Sadhana For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Satya sadhana   Vidyanagar, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

S.No.163/2c/1, Plot No.24, Lane No.8, Adarsh Colony, Airport Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Satyasadhana Apt For Sale In Tingre Nagar,

HVHV+PJR, Vidyanagar, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mls colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mls colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mls colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mls colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mls colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mls colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mls colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mls colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!