nbrank,desc

280 - Flats for Sale in Porwal Road Pune | Apartments for Sale in Porwal Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale  In Lohegaon1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis Phase 3 For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis Phase 3 For Sale  In Dhanori1/23
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Balaji Mesmero   JW26+XM2, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In L Square For Sale In Lohgaon

L square  Kutwal Colony near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Revelle Orchid For Sale In Revelle Orchid

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1 For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1  Krishna Aeropolis Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride Purple Park Springs  Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sykways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Sykways Sereno  Paras Basera Porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTreedom Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale In Dhanori

Nyati Era  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Aurum Elementto  S no, Hotel Torna Lodge, Naer, 281, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Impact Enclave Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Lohegaon

Impact Enclave Co Op Hsg Soc  Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, near Pride Ashiyana societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹8,469 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Dhanori

Balaji Mesmero  S. No. 283/3+4/2, 1, Porwal Sathe Wasti Rd, ????? ?????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Elementto For Sale In Lohegaon

Aurum Elementto  Survey No 282/2, Near Hotel Torna Garden, Dhanori, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  S.No.283, Kand Nagar, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Esfera   Sr no 284, Skyways Esfera, near, Porwal Rd, near Zudio store, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Palladium Grand 2 For Sale In Madhav Nagar

Dhanori, near good will mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Porwal road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Porwal road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Porwal road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Porwal road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Porwal road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Porwal road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Porwal road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Porwal road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!