nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Tingre Nagar,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Tingre Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale near Tingre Nagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Pranayraj Heritage For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pranayraj Heritage For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Radiance For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Flora Radiance  Tingre Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.33 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
54,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Apartment  Nandan Euphora, phase 2, Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Apartment For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Ganga For Sale In Wakad

Goyal Ganga  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goyal Ganga For Sale  In Wakad1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sanjay Park, For Sale In Yerawada

Sanjay Park near Lane No 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Mantra 29 Gold Coast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Society For Sale In Pratik Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Lohagon

Independent House, Near kalwad wasti, New Airport road Near Symbiosis Law School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹76,923 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Mahada For Sale In Yerawada

Reputed Mahada  Housing Board Society, near Bus Stand, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Vihar For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Mahalaxmi Vihar  Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Hans Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Shree Hans Residency  Shree Hans Residency, Gokul Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,585 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Flat In Vishrantwadi, Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

E4 Madhuban Classic Alandi Road Vishrantwadi Prem Lok Plaza St Dnyaneshwar Rd, Kalas Area, Kalas Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Ganda Hariya For Sale In Dhanori,

Gokul Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,315 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalwad Wasti

Standalone Building, Lohgaon Rd NEAR Rajiv Gandhi English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Savoy For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Oxy Eterno, For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Sankla Satyam Rajyog For Sale In Dhanori

Sankla Satyam Rajyog  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Kalash For Sale In Alandi Road

Near RTO, Kalas, Alandi Road , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Mayur Kilbil For Sale In Siddartha Nagar,dhanori

HVWW+MV7, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori Road, Laxmi Nagar near Vitthal Temple, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Standalone Building, Loop Nagar Rd near Agrasen High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Venkatesh Apartment Pashan near datta mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.9 Lacs
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tingre nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tingre nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tingre nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tingre nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tingre nagar?

Properties available in Tingre nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tingre nagar?

To determine property prices in Tingre nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tingre nagar?