nbrank,desc

88 - Flats for Sale in Tingre Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Tingre Nagar Pune

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Lane Number 14, Near PUNE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,120 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Flat In Sneharch Appartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Nyati Era  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
61.07 Lacs
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
35,001/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale near Tingre Nagar

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Samduddh Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

samduddh classic  Near Vidyanagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Parshvneel Aparment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tingre Nagar Rd, near Datta Mandir, No 13C,near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krushnai Apartmenttingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Krushnai ApartmentTingre Nagar  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,753 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Moti Gold, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Niladri Enclave For Sale In Niladri Enclave

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Angan For Sale In Rahi Aangan Chs

Rahi Angan  sawant petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Anand Complex For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Anand Complex, Lane Number 13, Vidyanagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Chandan Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

KRANTI CHOWK 1, Adarsh Nagar Rd, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kunal Homes For Sale In Dhanori,

Kunal Homes  road number 9 near road number 9near Palladium Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society  MW96+J9R, Thorave Vasti Alandi-Markal Rd, Charholi Kurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vishakha, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Vivanta Life Vishakha, Dhanori  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Raj Classic Tingre Nagar For Sale In Shreeyash Appartment, Vidyanagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India

raj classic building lane no 10D1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase 2 For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Adarsh Nagar Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone building, Road no 10-G-1, Survey No.67/B, Near Last Bus stop, Tingre Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pranayraj Heritage For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ayana For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Dreams Ayana   Old Mumbai Pune Road near Reliance Petroleum - Wadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,686 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sree Ram Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sree ram height  Anand Park, near JAI Hp Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tingre nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tingre nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tingre nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tingre nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tingre nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tingre nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tingre nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tingre nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!