nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Camp Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deccan Tower Society For Sale In Gv4j+cqq, Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

opp.imperial bakery new bazzar postoffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deccan Tower Society For Sale  In Gv4j+cqq, Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jewel Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Cantonment

jewel Co Operative Housing Society  Phayre Rd near St. Anne?s Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jewel Co Operative Housing Society For Sale  In Cantonment

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dinshaw Affordable Flat For Sale In Camp

Opposite Navin Hind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sagar Society For Sale In Camp Pune

synagogue street near geeta society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tapodham Colony, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Southern Command Officers Mess, Gate Number 2, Kahun Rd, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

tapodham colony, talegaon dabhade  wellness medical and sarswati school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.1 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
16,678/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Yavat

Pune Solapur Highway, kedgaon chouklla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,338 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Pune Camp

pune camp near burger king
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

Opposite Navin Hind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dinshaw House For Sale  In Camp1/7

Under Loan
29.1 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
16,678/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tapodham Colony, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale  In Southern Command Officers Mess, Gate Number 2, Kahun Rd, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India1/5
North-East

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,338 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

opp.imperial bakery new bazzar postoffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner

Kushal corner  agarwal Colony, sun rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anil Co Housing Society Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

mahatma phule rasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

shadab tower camp pune  Agarwal Colony, Sadar Bazaar near Navin Hind Schools And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shadab Tower For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Shadab tower  Agarwal Colony, Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Camp

STANDALONE BUILDING, Balanna Nimal Marg, NEAR AZAM CAMPUS GATE NO 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hira-shakun Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganj Peth

Hira-Shakun Apartment  Maharana Pratap Rd, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rehmat Baug Building For Sale In Ganj Peth

Nana Peth Rd near Sagar Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lavina Paradise For Sale In Jalochi

lavina paradise  Dangmali Ln, near Viththal Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nilanjan Complex For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Teli ali....bazarpeth.....Rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanvi Heights For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Sanvi Heights   Chakan - Ambethan Road, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Office No. F2, 1st Floor, The, Metropole Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mihir Affordable Flat For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Slk Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

SLK HOMES   GW53+V5P, Canal Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manish Darshan Building For Sale In Wanowrie

Manish Darshan Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manish Darshan Affordable Flat For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Fatima Nagar, Wanawari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road

shanti nagar socity   swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Camp?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Camp, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Camp that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Camp?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Camp can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Camp?

The appreciation of flat values in Camp can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.