nbrank,desc

5 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sadar Bazaar Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hira-shakun Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganj Peth

Hira-Shakun Apartment  Maharana Pratap Rd, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hira-shakun Apartment For Sale  In Ganj Peth1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rehmat Baug Building For Sale In Ganj Peth

Nana Peth Rd near Sagar Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rehmat Baug Building For Sale  In Ganj Peth
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner

Kushal corner  agarwal Colony, sun rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

shadab tower camp pune  Agarwal Colony, Sadar Bazaar near Navin Hind Schools And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shadab Tower For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Shadab tower  Agarwal Colony, Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Grace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Nana Peth, near Vinay Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Golden Grace For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Qadri Palace For Sale In New Nana Peth,

Qadri Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Qadri Palace For Sale  In New Nana Peth,
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sonsale Bulding For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth ,near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Burhani Corner For Sale In Bhavani Peth

burhani corner  Agarwal Colony, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Poonam Palace For Sale In Office No. 17, Poonam Palace, Near Dulha Dulha Kabrasthan, Near Roshan Masjid, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Shop No 7, Poonam Palace, 840/43, Waghmare Guruji Path, near Bharat Talkies, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxminarayan Building B-1 For Sale In Bhawani Peth

LaxmiNarayan Building B-1  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Sasane Wada near Ramoshi Gate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Quadri Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Quadri Palace  Pudumjee Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In New Nana Peth

Ganesh Peth near Hope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, Mahatma Phule Rasta near Ganjpeth police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gsk Pride Society For Sale In Hadapsar

GSK Pride Society  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramprasad Chamber For Sale In New Nana Peth

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhwani Peth

unique enclave  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Bhavani Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nanapeth

standalone building, Hundekari Plaza, Nana Peth Rd, Near The Muslim Co-Operative Bank Ltd. - Ladies Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,237 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shir Sagar Heights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

shir Sagar Heights  Jawaharlal Nehru Road Near Kunden Saree Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Heramb Heights For Sale In New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth,

Near rajewadi mitra mandal nana peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yashorama Affordable Flat For Sale In Nana Peth

nana peth islampura near Sant Kabir Police Station and The Fule High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kumar galaxy  / Near Old, Motor Stand Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Union Square Affordable Flat For Sale In New Nana Peth

UNION SQUARE , near Suzuki Motorcycle Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth

nakoda heights  Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aman Classic For Sale In Dharmashala

Aman classic   Nana Peth Rd, near Arihant Auto Agencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kazi Manzil For Sale In Rasta Peth

Kazi Manzil  City Church Rd, Near Ornellas High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nakoda Height For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Nakoda Height  New Nana Peth near Oswal Panchayat Bhavan, Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nana Peth

standalone building, Sasane Wada, near NAV KIRAN TARUN MANDAL GANPATI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In New Nana Peth For Sale In Ganesh Peth

nana peth Doke talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sadar bazaar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sadar bazaar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sadar bazaar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sadar bazaar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sadar bazaar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sadar bazaar?