nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kashewadi Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalpana Affordable Flats, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kalpana apartments, Bhawani peth  hidayatullah road Kalpana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kumar galaxy  / Near Old, Motor Stand Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kumar Galaxy For Sale  In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  kumar galaxy, Juna motor stand, Bhawani peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Kumar Galaxy  Bhavani Peth, Pune-411002, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Unique enclave   raut rd ,Near vinay high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Unique Enclave  For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, Mahatma Phule Rasta near Ganjpeth police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/5

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhwani Peth

unique enclave  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Bhavani Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Panchdeep Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Panchdeep housing society   Bhekrai Nagar, near Akshara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lohiya Nagar Road

Mahtma Phule Near Central Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,162 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bhavani Enterprises For Sale In Ganj Peth

Lohiya Nagar Rd,near Central Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sonsale Bulding For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth ,near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Qadri Palace For Sale In New Nana Peth,

Qadri Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shadab Tower For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Shadab tower  Agarwal Colony, Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

shadab tower camp pune  Agarwal Colony, Sadar Bazaar near Navin Hind Schools And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Poonam Palace For Sale In Office No. 17, Poonam Palace, Near Dulha Dulha Kabrasthan, Near Roshan Masjid, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Shop No 7, Poonam Palace, 840/43, Waghmare Guruji Path, near Bharat Talkies, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rehmat Baug Building For Sale In Ganj Peth

Nana Peth Rd near Sagar Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Camp

STANDALONE BUILDING, Balanna Nimal Marg, NEAR AZAM CAMPUS GATE NO 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anil Co Housing Society Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

mahatma phule rasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Burhani Corner For Sale In Bhavani Peth

burhani corner  Agarwal Colony, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxminarayan Building B-1 For Sale In Bhawani Peth

LaxmiNarayan Building B-1  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Sasane Wada near Ramoshi Gate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Quadri Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Quadri Palace  Pudumjee Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sahara Haights For Sale In Ganj Peth

Sahara haights   Mahatma Fule Ganj Peth, near Trishul Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Grace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Nana Peth, near Vinay Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Solar Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Ghorpade Peth, Swargate

ghorpade peth mominpura opposite of al ahad society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner

Kushal corner  agarwal Colony, sun rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Kunj Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganj Pet

lakshmi kunj apartment   GULALIA LANE near ACHARYA SHREE VIJAY VALLABH SCHOOLS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hira-shakun Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganj Peth

Hira-Shakun Apartment  Maharana Pratap Rd, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In New Nana Peth

Ganesh Peth near Hope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Ganesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganj Peth

Savitribai Phule Rd, Ganj Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kashewadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kashewadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kashewadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kashewadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kashewadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kashewadi?

The appreciation of flat values in Kashewadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.