nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kashewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kashewadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Rehab Avenue For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Plot no. 33, Shankar Sheth Rd, Guru Nanak Nagar, Mahatma Phule Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Urban Solitaire Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Standalone Building, Mahatma Phule Rasta near Ganjpeth police station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Panchdeep Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar
Panchdeep housing society Bhekrai Nagar, near Akshara Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Raj Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Bhawani Peth
242 Bhawani Peth, Near Ramoshi Gate Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sonsale Bulding For Sale In Bhawani Peth
New Nana Peth ,near Padamjee Police Chowki
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower For Sale In Sadar Bazaar
Shadab tower Agarwal Colony, Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale In Sadar Bazaar
shadab tower camp pune Agarwal Colony, Sadar Bazaar near Navin Hind Schools And Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Poonam Palace Near Roshan Masjid,Opposite Bharat Talkies,Bhawani Peth,Pune,Maharashtra-411002
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Poonam Palace For Sale In Office No. 17, Poonam Palace, Near Dulha Dulha Kabrasthan, Near Roshan Masjid, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
Shop No 7, Poonam Palace, 840/43, Waghmare Guruji Path, near Bharat Talkies, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Msr Regency For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Msr Regency CTS No 845, Opposite Roshan Masjid, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Premier For Sale In New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar
Kumar Premier 742, Mahatma Phule Rasta New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tulsiani Estate For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Tulsiani Estate Near Camp, ICC Cable.Head Office
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhawani Peth
New Nana Peth, near Padamjee Police Chowki
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Golden Grace For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Nana Peth, near Vinay Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Solar Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Ghorpade Peth, Swargate
ghorpade peth mominpura opposite of al ahad society
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner
Kushal corner agarwal Colony, sun rise
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Kunj Apartment For Sale In Ganj Pet
lakshmi kunj apartment GULALIA LANE near ACHARYA SHREE VIJAY VALLABH SCHOOLS
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hira-shakun Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth
Hira-Shakun Apartment Maharana Pratap Rd, Near Mithganj Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth
savitribai fule road, ganj peth
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth
Savitribai Phule Rd, Ganj Peth
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shalom Society For Sale In Swar Gate
Shalom society shankar seth rd swargate pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Niwad For Sale In Mominpura Road, Ganj Peth
shanti niwad ganj peth aapla maruti mandir pune
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan For Sale In Swargate
Lakshmi Narayan Shankar Sheth Rd, Jhagdewadi, Police Colony near India Post
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bari Heights For Sale In Ganj Peth
Bari Heights Mahatma Phule Rd Near Mithganj Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kashewadi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kashewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kashewadi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kashewadi.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kashewadi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kashewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kashewadi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kashewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!