nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mukund Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Mukund Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Ankoor Park One For Sale In Mukund Nagar

SS Dhage Rd,Near Zambre Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ankoor Park One For Sale  In Mukund Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Neel Parvati Park For Sale In Swargate

neel parvati park  neel parvati apartment mukund nagar , swargate Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neel Parvati Park For Sale  In Swargate

1 BHK Flat In Avior Vanalika Paradise For Sale In Anand Nagar

Flat No. A-01, Ground Floor, Archana Greens Vidarbha No. 2 2/2, Co-op Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avior Vanalika Paradise For Sale  In Anand Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan For Sale In Swargate

Lakshmi Narayan  Shankar Sheth Rd, Jhagdewadi, Police Colony near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Shalom Society For Sale In Swar Gate

Shalom society   shankar seth rd swargate pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Aundh

Patil plaza  Vanari Rd, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Swargate

Ghorpade Peth, Near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ghorpade Peth For Sale In Swargate

khadak mal ali, near jahagurdar maruti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manvi Residency For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Manvi residency   papde vasti maharashtra colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,791 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Tower For Sale In Swargate

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Tower For Sale In Swargate

Heena Tower   Ghorpade Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Khadak Ganpati Temple

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panchdeep Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Panchdeep housing society   Bhekrai Nagar, near Akshara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Nataraj Housing Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

S. No. 270/271 NA-NATRAJ SOCY A, B, C' Buildings Land Mark:, behind Bank Of Maharashtra PARVATI, Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Solar Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Ghorpade Peth, Swargate

ghorpade peth mominpura opposite of al ahad society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Terrace For Sale In Moleden Road

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Padma Housing Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

ESIC Hospital, Panchdeep Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Natraj Co-housing Socity For Sale In Parvati Paytha

parvati paytha mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Heights For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Heights  Near Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  C-109, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Maharashtra CHS  Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Apartment Markert Yard For Sale In Swapnpoorti Society, Swapnapurti Apartment 1, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

swapnapurti apartment markert yard   Market Yard, near Market Yard sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mukund nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mukund nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mukund nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mukund nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mukund nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mukund nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mukund nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mukund nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!