nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Modi Colony , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Modi Colony , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Paramount For Sale In Camp

1982/A Convent Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paramount For Sale  In Camp1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Miami Apartemnt St Willson St For Sale In Camp

St Vincen near Hermes Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Miami Apartemnt St Willson St For Sale  In Camp
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Society For Sale In Camp Pune

synagogue street near geeta society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, near Shree Sitala Devi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth For Sale In Rasta Peth

Mannu Shah Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shrine Complex For Sale In Somwar Peth

shrine complex   shrine complex rasta peth Rastha Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Grace Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

grace apartment  Maruti Temple Rd,Near Shree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hira-shakun Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Hira-Shakun Apartment  Maharana Pratap Rd, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Anant Niwas Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prerna Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

prerna society  341 rasta peth opp central bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth, near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vithoba Anand For Sale In , New Nana Peth,

VITHOBA ANAND  chacha halwai 561, New Nana Peth, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Devkunj Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mudaliar Rd, near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Maya Apartement For Sale In Rasta Peth

489, Mudaliar Rd, Rasta Peth, near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ankit Nathmurali For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ankit Nathmurali  Ankit Nathmurali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.19 Lacs
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
43,094/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa Society,somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Gurukrupa Society, Somwar peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,932 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Centre Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Amar Centre Apartment  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mudaliar Rd Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Crystal For Sale In Gvc8+mx7, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India

Pride Crystal   Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Abhudahya Society For Sale In Somwar Peth

sarawat colony near Antariksh Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Pune Camp

pune camp near burger king
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ujjal Vastu Apartment For Sale In Narhe Gao

Ujjal Vastu Apartment  Bank of Maharashtra - Pune-Chatushrungi Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth

Onnyyx Aurrum  Mudaliar Rd, behind Mata Bal Sangopan, Kendra near 236 onnyyx orrum, somwar peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Modi colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Modi colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Modi colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Modi colony.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Modi colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Modi colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Modi colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Modi colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!