nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Central excise colony Pune

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bund Garden

Standalone Building, Bund Garden road Near Nowrosjee Wadia College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Bund Garden 1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sangamvadi

Dhole patil Near Wadia College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sangamvadi

Dhole patil Near Wadia College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bund Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Bund Garden 1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Revanta For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ambar Avanti For Sale In Sangamvad

Ambar Avanti  Sangamvad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.98 Lacs
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
₹44,693/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.76 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
₹10.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,257 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.41 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
₹11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,332 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Trump Society For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Trump Society  behind hotel Conrad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹17,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Terrace For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Terrace  Clover Terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Neeta Terrace Co.op.hsg. Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Neeta Terrace Co.Op.Hsg. Society  Nathan Rd, 2, Mangaldas Rd, behind Hotel Conrad, opp. Metro House, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Office No. F2, 1st Floor, The, Metropole Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Apartments For Sale In New Sanghavi

Guruprasad apartments  PCH Campus Rd Near Aundh Chest Hospital, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Le Mirage For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Station Rd near Hanan Tours And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹28,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Gardens Apartment For Sale In Clover Garden, B1, Naylor Rd, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Clover Gardens Apartment  koregaon park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Bramha Hues of Sky  Opposite Vijay Sales, Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Agarkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.64 Crores
₹12,122 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,003 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹11,996 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹12,317 per sq.ft.
₹78,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Park For Sale In Koregaon

Atur Park  Opposite Taj Blue Diamond, Koregaon, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Camp

Independent House, Abhimanyu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In G Corp Encore For Sale In Sangamvadi

G Corp Encore  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,826 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In G Corp Encore For Sale In Sangamvadi

G Corp Encore  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,816 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,981 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sangamvadi

Independent House, Tadiwala Rd near Inaam Masjid , Tadiwala Rd, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Devi Chambers Chs For Sale In Sangamvadi

Bund Garden Rd near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Mukund Socitey For Sale In Sangamvadi

Tadiwala Rd, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Crowns Worth For Sale In Boat Club Road

Goel Ganga Crowns Worth  Boat Club Road Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.02 Crores
₹14,966 per sq.ft.
₹2.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,686 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Crowns Worth For Sale In Boat Club Road

Goel Ganga Crowns Worth  Boat Club Road Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.13 Crores
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
₹2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,422 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Central excise colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise colony?

Properties available in Central excise colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central excise colony?

To determine property prices in Central excise colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.