nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Central excise colony , Pune below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Central excise colony below 40 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sangamvadi

Independent House, Tadiwala Rd near Inaam Masjid , Tadiwala Rd, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Ammons Aawas  No.12, Hisa no.9/8B, Opp. Corianthans Club, Mohammad Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ammons Aawas For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Lavina Paradise For Sale In Jalochi

lavina paradise  Dangmali Ln, near Viththal Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Complex For Sale In Mangalwar Peth,

Shanti Complex  Shanti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,238 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Shivam Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

shivam heights  Railway Station Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Hadapsar, vaiduwadi, Near herohonda shworoom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Raigad For Sale In Jakhinwadi Road, Malkapur, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK House For Sale In Manchar

Independent House, near Gade Hospital At Post, Mulewadi Road, opp. St Stand, At Post, Manchar, Pune, Maharashtra 410503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Vishal Apartments, Vishal Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Vishal Apartments, Vishal Apartments  Vedacharya Phatak Guruji Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Sangamwadi Rd, Near Pandav Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Wambure Building For Sale In Yerawada

Wambure Building, Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Jk Market For Sale In Kasba Peth

Mangalwar Peth, near ICMAS ABACUS ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK House For Sale In Kasba Peth

Independent House, Mangalwar Peth near Kasaba peth Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Sitaram Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Sitaram Apartment  104, New Mangalwar Peth Rd, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Vitthal Rukmini Sahavas For Sale In Somwar Peth

Vitthal Rukmini Sahavas  278, Nanal Shastri Road, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnashilp For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Swapnashilp   Gandhinagar near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nehru Hospital

Standalone Building, Kasba peth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,592 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Classic, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Union Square Apartment For Sale In New Nana Peth

UNION SQUARE , near Suzuki Motorcycle Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Ramchandra Apartment, Rasta Peth For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Apartment In Vasanti Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Vasanti apartment  Daruwala Pool Rd near Yash Medicals behind Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Central excise colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise colony?

Properties available in Central excise colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central excise colony?

To determine property prices in Central excise colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.